Top 20 beste prestasjon pr øvelse siste 365 dager aktive utøvere - langbane

50m Fri

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 0:24.300
2 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 0:24.370
3 Elias Fagervik Junior/Senior 2004 0:24.820
4 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 0:25.170
5 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 0:25.610
6 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Elite 2 2006 0:26.250
7 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 0:26.450
8 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 0:26.830
9 Morris Franz Junior/Senior 2004 0:26.980
10 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 0:26.990
11 Susanne Steinnes Elite 1 2005 0:27.050
12 Oda Helen Meling Elite 2 2004 0:27.100
13 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 0:27.200
14 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 0:27.210
15 Sebastian Tvedt Hidle Junior ung gutter 2007 0:27.360
16 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 1 2005 0:27.520
17 Daniel Nicholas Auestad Kjellsen Junior ung gutter 2007 0:27.610
18 Janis Vert-Mönig Junior ung gutter 2009 0:27.750
19 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 0:27.790
20 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 0:27.810

100m Fri

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 0:53.330
2 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 0:53.960
3 Elias Fagervik Junior/Senior 2004 0:54.200
4 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 0:54.900
5 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 0:55.270
6 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Elite 2 2006 0:55.720
7 Tobias Moen Olsen Elite 1 2001 0:57.220
8 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 0:57.450
9 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 0:57.460
10 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 0:58.360
11 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 1 2005 0:58.420
12 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 0:58.520
13 Susanne Steinnes Elite 1 2005 0:58.650
14 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 0:59.140
15 Birk Kalvenes Slutås Junior ung gutter 2006 1:00.440
16 Viljar Gripsgård Bergslien Junior/Senior 2005 1:00.470
17 Janis Vert-Mönig Junior ung gutter 2009 1:00.580
18 Oda Helen Meling Elite 2 2004 1:00.590
19 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 1:00.640
20 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 1:00.870

200m Fri

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 1:54.830
2 Tobias Moen Olsen Elite 1 2001 1:57.520
3 Elias Fagervik Junior/Senior 2004 2:00.040
4 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Elite 2 2006 2:00.080
5 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 2:00.300
6 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 2:00.660
7 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 2:02.800
8 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 2:07.080
9 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 1 2005 2:07.100
10 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 2:09.340
11 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 2:09.730
12 Birk Kalvenes Slutås Junior ung gutter 2006 2:10.720
13 Viljar Gripsgård Bergslien Junior/Senior 2005 2:10.940
14 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 2:11.310
15 Susanne Steinnes Elite 1 2005 2:11.750
16 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 1 2005 2:12.540
17 Oda Helen Meling Elite 2 2004 2:13.340
18 Anne-Mari Sigmundstad Callahan Elite 2 2004 2:13.750
19 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 2:14.340
20 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 1 2005 2:17.540

400m Fri

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Tobias Moen Olsen Elite 1 2001 4:07.420
2 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 4:10.730
3 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 4:15.410
4 Elias Fagervik Junior/Senior 2004 4:21.020
5 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 4:28.820
6 Viljar Gripsgård Bergslien Junior/Senior 2005 4:30.400
7 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 1 2005 4:31.590
8 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 4:31.900
9 Birk Kalvenes Slutås Junior ung gutter 2006 4:36.730
10 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 4:36.930
11 Anne-Mari Sigmundstad Callahan Elite 2 2004 4:44.160
12 Susanne Steinnes Elite 1 2005 4:49.060
13 Karoline Wilhelmsen Steen Elite 2 2005 4:51.510

800m Fri

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Tobias Moen Olsen Elite 1 2001 8:26.030
2 Viljar Gripsgård Bergslien Junior/Senior 2005 9:07.530
3 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 1 2005 9:12.140
4 Karoline Wilhelmsen Steen Elite 2 2005 9:54.060

1500m Fri

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Tobias Moen Olsen Elite 1 2001 15:59.260
2 Viljar Gripsgård Bergslien Junior/Senior 2005 17:27.470
3 Andrea S. Clementsen Elite 1 2005 17:37.800

50m Rygg

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 0:27.240
2 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 0:28.470
3 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Elite 2 2006 0:28.740
4 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 0:29.600
5 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 0:29.730
6 Elias Fagervik Junior/Senior 2004 0:30.060
7 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 0:30.220
8 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 1 2005 0:30.490
9 Sondre Antonsen Medley Junior/Senior 2004 0:30.540
10 Susanne Steinnes Elite 1 2005 0:30.550
11 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 1 2005 0:32.590
12 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 0:32.610
13 Sebastian Tvedt Hidle Junior ung gutter 2007 0:32.720
14 Oda Helen Meling Elite 2 2004 0:32.740
15 Anne-Mari Sigmundstad Callahan Elite 2 2004 0:32.780
16 Janis Vert-Mönig Junior ung gutter 2009 0:33.550
17 Mariam Moralieva Junior ung jenter 2007 0:33.590
18 Yana Bacha Junior/Senior 2003 0:34.210
19 Karoline Wilhelmsen Steen Elite 2 2005 0:34.860
20 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 0:36.160

100m Rygg

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Elite 2 2006 1:00.470
2 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 1:00.580
3 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 1:02.100
4 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 1:02.540
5 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 1:04.770
6 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 1:06.160
7 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 1 2005 1:06.630
8 Susanne Steinnes Elite 1 2005 1:06.740
9 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 1 2005 1:07.430
10 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 1:11.580
11 Anne-Mari Sigmundstad Callahan Elite 2 2004 1:12.190
12 Oda Helen Meling Elite 2 2004 1:12.230
13 Janis Vert-Mönig Junior ung gutter 2009 1:13.400
14 Sebastian Tvedt Hidle Junior ung gutter 2007 1:13.720
15 Yana Bacha Junior/Senior 2003 1:14.140
16 Karoline Wilhelmsen Steen Elite 2 2005 1:14.660
17 Lila Gilje-Olsen Junior ung jenter 2007 1:14.670
18 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 1:16.770

200m Rygg

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Elite 2 2006 2:10.370
2 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 2:13.040
3 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 2:20.420
4 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 1 2005 2:26.020
5 Thomas Wilhelmsen Steen Junior ung gutter 2007 2:26.270
6 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 1 2005 2:27.370
7 Susanne Steinnes Elite 1 2005 2:30.910
8 Max Michael Dyrland Junior ung gutter 2006 2:34.470
9 Sebastian Tvedt Hidle Junior ung gutter 2007 2:35.240
10 Anne-Mari Sigmundstad Callahan Elite 2 2004 2:36.860
11 Lila Gilje-Olsen Junior ung jenter 2007 2:39.350
12 Birk Kalvenes Slutås Junior ung gutter 2006 2:40.990
13 Emira Sivertsen Junior ung jenter 2009 3:00.250
14 Frena Marie Skoie Behbahani Junior ung jenter 2009 3:14.720

50m Bryst

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 0:29.760
2 Morris Franz Junior/Senior 2004 0:31.330
3 Susanne Steinnes Elite 1 2005 0:33.110
4 Karen Knutsen klepp Junior ung jenter 2008 0:34.260
5 Marie Lærdal Elite 2 2006 0:34.330
6 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 0:34.620
7 Thomas Wilhelmsen Steen Junior ung gutter 2007 0:34.650
8 Kari Ystrøm Lærdal Elite 2 2003 0:34.690
9 Oda Helen Meling Elite 2 2004 0:35.640
10 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 1 2005 0:36.310
11 Nynke Martine Hoekstra Junior/Senior 2005 0:36.790
12 Andrea Bergsholm Berg Medley Junior/Senior 2004 0:37.320
13 Daniel Nicholas Auestad Kjellsen Junior ung gutter 2007 0:37.780
14 Alex Bjelland Lootz Junior/Senior 2006 0:40.520
15 Alice Persson Junior ung jenter 2007 0:41.720
16 Frena Marie Skoie Behbahani Junior ung jenter 2009 0:42.690

100m Bryst

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 1:07.610
2 Morris Franz Junior/Senior 2004 1:10.150
3 Susanne Steinnes Elite 1 2005 1:13.380
4 Karen Knutsen klepp Junior ung jenter 2008 1:14.090
5 Thomas Wilhelmsen Steen Junior ung gutter 2007 1:15.200
6 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 1:15.610
7 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 1 2005 1:16.550
8 Marie Lærdal Elite 2 2006 1:16.640
9 Kari Ystrøm Lærdal Elite 2 2003 1:16.900
10 Nynke Martine Hoekstra Junior/Senior 2005 1:21.270
11 Oda Helen Meling Elite 2 2004 1:21.290
12 Alice Persson Junior ung jenter 2007 1:28.690
13 Alex Bjelland Lootz Junior/Senior 2006 1:30.540
14 Frena Marie Skoie Behbahani Junior ung jenter 2009 1:37.510

200m Bryst

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Morris Franz Junior/Senior 2004 2:35.010
2 Susanne Steinnes Elite 1 2005 2:40.370
3 Thomas Wilhelmsen Steen Junior ung gutter 2007 2:40.980
4 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 1 2005 2:45.100
5 Karen Knutsen klepp Junior ung jenter 2008 2:48.740
6 Marie Lærdal Elite 2 2006 2:50.200
7 Alice Persson Junior ung jenter 2007 3:10.650
8 Frena Marie Skoie Behbahani Junior ung jenter 2009 3:27.480

50m Butterfly

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 0:25.320
2 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 0:25.810
3 Simon Slettevold Elite 1 2002 0:26.500
4 Elias Fagervik Junior/Senior 2004 0:27.060
5 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 0:27.280
6 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Elite 2 2006 0:27.460
7 Stian Aleksander Pettersen Elite 2 2003 0:27.480
8 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 0:28.070
9 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 1 2005 0:28.700
10 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 0:28.810
11 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 0:28.910
12 Tobias Moen Olsen Elite 1 2001 0:28.940
13 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 0:29.260
14 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 1 2005 0:29.500
15 Yana Bacha Junior/Senior 2003 0:29.690
16 Jonathan Calderon Junior/Senior 2005 0:29.770
17 Marie Lærdal Elite 2 2006 0:29.900
18 Janis Vert-Mönig Junior ung gutter 2009 0:30.010
19 Oda Helen Meling Elite 2 2004 0:30.170
20 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 0:30.320

100m Butterfly

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Andreas Sigvaldsen Elite 1 2006 0:56.480
2 Fabian Shoghl Elite 2 2003 0:58.130
3 Tobias Moen Olsen Elite 1 2001 1:00.850
4 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 1:01.600
5 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 1:01.890
6 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 1 2005 1:03.000
7 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 1:04.260
8 Thomas Småvik Junior ung gutter 2006 1:05.790
9 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 1 2005 1:06.840
10 Yana Bacha Junior/Senior 2003 1:07.590
11 Vilde Zetlitz Nessler Elite 2 2003 1:08.130
12 Kari Ystrøm Lærdal Elite 2 2003 1:08.740
13 Janis Vert-Mönig Junior ung gutter 2009 1:08.830
14 Tale Børsheim Tønsager Elite 2 2005 1:09.440
15 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 1:09.440
16 Andrea Bergsholm Berg Medley Junior/Senior 2004 1:10.440
17 Max Michael Dyrland Junior ung gutter 2006 1:13.540
18 Nynke Martine Hoekstra Junior/Senior 2005 1:16.270

200m Butterfly

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Tobias Moen Olsen Elite 1 2001 2:06.430
2 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen Elite 1 2002 2:19.590
3 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 2:29.240
4 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 1 2005 2:32.690
5 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 2:33.040

200m Medley

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 2:16.380
2 Ulrik Franz Junior/Senior 2005 2:18.090
3 Aksel Krüger-Larsen Elite 2 2006 2:20.060
4 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 1 2005 2:20.770
5 Mats Lea Monslaup Junior/Senior 2005 2:22.030
6 Thomas Wilhelmsen Steen Junior ung gutter 2007 2:26.690
7 Anne Holmaas Johansen Elite 1 2005 2:28.360
8 Marie Lærdal Elite 2 2006 2:28.620
9 Susanne Steinnes Elite 1 2005 2:30.780
10 Max Michael Dyrland Junior ung gutter 2006 2:33.140
11 Karen Knutsen klepp Junior ung jenter 2008 2:34.030
12 Nynke Martine Hoekstra Junior/Senior 2005 2:38.030
13 Sebastian Tvedt Hidle Junior ung gutter 2007 2:38.090
14 Andrea Bergsholm Berg Medley Junior/Senior 2004 2:42.570

400m Medley

# Navn Gruppe Født Tid
1 Tobias Moen Olsen Elite 1 2001 4:38.580
2 Olav Eklund Elite 2 2002 4:42.490
3 Silja Vert-Mönig Elite 1 2005 5:10.940
4 Max Michael Dyrland Junior ung gutter 2006 5:30.520